Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1700 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483779
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1700 Page St

coordinates x,y: 5998384.321907181, 2108996.9338957584

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7708103351591, -122.4489603681965

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 17, 2021 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:21am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:21am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone