Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Page St & Clayton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483780
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Page St & Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998417.058932977, 2108933.906996177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77063915155569, -122.4488425900628

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 17, 2021 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:21am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:21am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone