Graffiti at Intersection Of Page St & Clayton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14478644. - about 1 month ago #14483783
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Blue graffitied stop signpost and sidewalk

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Page St & Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998410.954966528, 2108938.837953212

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77065234163898, -122.4488640589079

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14478644.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:22am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:22am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone