Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Apollo St & Topeka Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #14483785
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Tv

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: Intersection of Apollo St & Topeka Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013165.033346769, 2094760.1812383898

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73255350071739, -122.3968349398322

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:23am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:23am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone