Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2016 California St Pacific Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483789
7358012c-94d6-42ee-bdbd-33832e7f224d
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Pile of human feces on sidewalk in front of 2016. Has been here at least 4 days. Accompanied by 2 feces-covered surgical masks.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 2016 California St

coordinates x,y: 6004581.273627693, 2115827.450811411

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7899177, -122.4280118

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 17, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:24am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:24am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:24am Submitted via Web Web