Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3521 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483862
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3521 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6006078.223627193, 2105481.245343183

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76159409749526, -122.4220971581039

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 17, 2021 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone