Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bartlett St & 22nd St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14483864
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Lots of trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Bartlett St & 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6006672.71073789, 2103201.2135535176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75536717121513, -122.4198792690109

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 11:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Oct 18, 2021 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14483793.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone