Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 250 Napoleon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483867
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Sidewalk trashed

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 250 Napoleon St

coordinates x,y: 6012150.460945431, 2099818.345803032

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74638562701146, -122.4006977976608

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone