Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 256 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483870
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Human waste

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 256 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006683.795529303, 2104630.585688663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75929252092549, -122.4199423609279

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:41am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:41am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone