Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3585 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14483873
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

E waste and trash

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 3585 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6005702.622014856, 2105464.190849546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76152607809236, -122.423395

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:41am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:41am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone