Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1047 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14483881
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1047 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6005983.234270942, 2113448.8566679796

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78346588544854, -122.4229920055912

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:45am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:45am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone