Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1515 Galvez Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. private property please transfer to enforcement. - about 1 month ago #14483882
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

T section of Galvez and Mendel covered in loose garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1515 Galvez Ave

coordinates x,y: 6016298.354446221, 2097313.916681588

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73973944956927, -122.3861801628457

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. private property please transfer to enforcement.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:45am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:45am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone