Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1900 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/24/2021 10:26:47AM. - about 1 month ago #14515404
Photo_20211023_215725
Submitted Sat Oct 23, 2021

Storm drain clogged, flooding intersection

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1900 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001561.729314037, 2114943.8259259826

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7873202, -122.4383958

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 10:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/24/2021 10:26:47AM.
Sat Oct 23, 2021 09:57pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 09:57pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 09:57pm Submitted via Android Android