Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Sutter St & Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/24/2021 01:36:55AM. - about 1 month ago #14515420
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 23, 2021

Sewer grate not blocked but catch basins is not draining

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of Sutter St & Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6004934.931008614, 2114719.8203527527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78689642612189, -122.4267092665017

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 01:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/24/2021 01:36:55AM.
Sat Oct 23, 2021 10:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 10:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone