Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Columbia Square St & Harrison St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 25 days ago #14515437
Photo_20211023_221507
Submitted Sat Oct 23, 2021

Drain is clogged and corner is flooding

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of Columbia Square St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6011106.222559711, 2110861.1519808155

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7766484, -122.4050861

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 05, 2021 10:16am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Nov 05, 2021 10:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 10:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/24/2021 10:06:49AM.
Sat Oct 23, 2021 10:16pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 10:16pm Opened
Sat Oct 23, 2021 10:15pm Submitted via Android Android