Tree Maintenance at 548 7th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 2 months ago #14520000
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

Tree is in the way for biker's and mostly pedestrians

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 548 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6011324.455556844, 2109826.61596426

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77382000000001, -122.4042583333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 01:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Oct 25, 2021 07:21am Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 07:21am Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone