Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Sunset Blvd On Ramp & Sloat Blvd

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14522895
Photo_20211025_123937
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

Broken "no Parking" sign

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Sunset Blvd On Ramp & Sloat Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5984832.98227306, 2095771.8954742323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7337137, -122.4948588

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 09, 2021 10:29am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Dec 09, 2021 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon Oct 25, 2021 12:39pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 12:39pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 12:39pm Submitted via Android Android