Tree Maintenance at 1203 Plymouth Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 2 months ago #14525475
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

Tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1203 Plymouth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995841.562246417, 2092114.1689478087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72430872548159, -122.4565347098955

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:30am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:30am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Nov 07, 2021 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Oct 25, 2021 06:18pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 06:18pm Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone