Tree Maintenance at 1049 Portola Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #14530248
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 26, 2021

Downed post-storm tree ON Portola drive greenbelt.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1049 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5995786.304179789, 2098154.852459186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74089180530468, -122.4571624935595

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:05am Reopened with status: Status Change
Sun Nov 07, 2021 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 26, 2021 03:42pm Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 03:42pm Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 03:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone