Tree Maintenance at Bernal Heights Blvd Bernal Heights Sf

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 2 months ago #14531166
Tree_blocking_path
Submitted Tue Oct 26, 2021

Tree has fallen and is blocking the walking path.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 66 Banks St

coordinates x,y: 6008657.229480128, 2098381.8951945226

coordinates lat,lng: 37.742246, -122.4126755

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:40pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:40pm Closed with status: Cancelled.
Sun Nov 07, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. As of 11.3.21 tree is blocking dirt path. Not an urgent issue. skeller.
Tue Oct 26, 2021 06:25pm Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 06:25pm Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 06:24pm Submitted via Web Web