Damaged Public Property at 3675 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 2 months ago #14597966
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 10, 2021

Bus stop glass is broken.

Object ID # (if applicable): 13650

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3675 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995653.661189805, 2112785.0651561944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781055, -122.45868

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Nov 10, 2021 04:57pm Opened
Wed Nov 10, 2021 04:57pm Opened
Wed Nov 10, 2021 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone