Shared Spaces at 957 Cole St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 6 months ago #14613448
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 14, 2021

Obstructed sidewalk

Business Name: Bambino's

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: No Clear Path of Travel, Sidewalk Diverter

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 957 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5998082.781866166, 2106950.289056454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76517351990363, -122.4498558762102

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 23, 2021 11:30am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sun Nov 14, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Sun Nov 14, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Sun Nov 14, 2021 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone