Tree Maintenance at 2720 Octavia St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14630320
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 18, 2021

Overgrown trees blocking stop sign visibility

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 2720 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6004430.629002304, 2118520.1798481504

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79730272533875, -122.4287250531167

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 19, 2022 11:20am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Nov 18, 2021 09:50am Opened
Thu Nov 18, 2021 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 18, 2021 09:50am Opened