Tree Maintenance at 510 7th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14630639
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 18, 2021

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 510 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6011266.798159521, 2109905.484661564

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77403333333334, -122.4044633333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 19, 2022 11:20am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Nov 18, 2021 10:50am Opened
Thu Nov 18, 2021 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 18, 2021 10:49am Opened