Noise Issue at 1765 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #14636069
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 19, 2021

Loud electrical equipment in container running intermittently 24/7 for over a week

Nature of Request: Building Equipment / Systems

When? Fri Nov 19, 2021 02:51pm



address: 1765 California St

coordinates x,y: 6005917.015179575, 2115885.5890248236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7901528121706, -122.4233943821449

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 19, 2021 02:53pm Opened
Fri Nov 19, 2021 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 19, 2021 02:52pm Opened