Damaged Public Property at 1351 Folsom St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14637487
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 19, 2021

Bike rack is falling over poorly screwed to cement

Nature of Request: Bike Rack



address: 1351 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008993.1227276595, 2109647.7169811022

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77319823855002, -122.4123101718832

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 09, 2021 10:21am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Dec 09, 2021 10:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Nov 19, 2021 10:44pm Opened
Fri Nov 19, 2021 10:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 19, 2021 10:44pm Opened