Graffiti at Intersection Of Howard St & The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. grafitti removed. - 4 months ago #14642280
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 21, 2021

on embarcadero

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Howard St & The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015235.172439223, 2116701.975767061

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79291592764808, -122.3912111085138

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 06:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. grafitti removed.
Sun Nov 21, 2021 12:42pm Opened
Sun Nov 21, 2021 12:42pm Opened
Sun Nov 21, 2021 12:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone