Damaged Public Property at 650 Mansell St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Transferred to ATT. - 2 days ago #14644190
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 22, 2021

Utility line, looks like AT&T, has a lot of slack and is sticking out into the walkway. The pole is located along the side of the house on Bowdoin.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 650 Mansell St

coordinates x,y: 6009840.689690869, 2090272.2545620135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72004499999999, -122.4080116666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:24am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Transferred to ATT.
Mon Nov 22, 2021 07:19am Opened
Mon Nov 22, 2021 07:19am Opened
Mon Nov 22, 2021 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone