Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 490 Hamilton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/24/2021 01:39:27PM. - 3 days ago #14650296
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 23, 2021

Drain clogged with trash

Nature of Request: Other



address: 490 Hamilton St

coordinates x,y: 6009544.313454001, 2092079.482445473

coordinates lat,lng: 37.724990671973, -122.4091636010036

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/24/2021 01:39:27PM.
Tue Nov 23, 2021 10:57am Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 10:57am Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone