Shared Spaces at Unknown #1001536184

CLOSED Case is Invalid. This option is to report a business that is improperly using temporary Shared Spaces on the sidewalk, street, parking lane or private lot for business operations like seating or dining. - 6 months ago #14651072
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 23, 2021

drone operator behind academy of sciences. near aids memorial grove

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Diverter, Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: Unknown #1001536184

coordinates x,y: 5994480.66635019, 2108790.511697444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77001953125, -122.46244812

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:19pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. This option is to report a business that is improperly using temporary Shared Spaces on the sidewalk, street, parking lane or private lot for business operations like seating or dining.
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:00pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:00pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone