Muni Service Feedback at 1200 Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 6 days ago #14651140
Photo_20211123_131256
Submitted Tue Nov 23, 2021

Glass broken out of transit stop

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Metro Station

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:12pm



address: 1200 Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011701.114313864, 2102687.380474387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7542383, -122.4024533

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 07:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:13pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:13pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:13pm Submitted via Android Android