Muni Employee Feedback at 2306 Great Hwy

CLOSED Not Accepted. When reporting via the SF311 app or website, please select 'New Request' then 'Parking Enforcement'. - 6 days ago #14652264
Photo_20211123_165733
Submitted Tue Nov 23, 2021

Car parked on sand Santiago & Great Highway now west side if the highway

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

When? Tue Nov 23, 2021 04:56pm



address: 2306 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5981411.77190611, 2099247.379782381

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74305556, -122.50694444

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 23, 2021 06:46pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. When reporting via the SF311 app or website, please select 'New Request' then 'Parking Enforcement'.
Tue Nov 23, 2021 04:58pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 04:58pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 04:58pm Submitted via Android Android