Muni Service Feedback at 16 Davis St

OPENED 3 days ago #14653761
Photo_20211124_090543
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Muni Train screen has graffiti. Train number 2035A. Newer model train.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: N - JUDAH

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:05am



address: 16 Davis St

coordinates x,y: 6013517.944546309, 2116630.0541616827

coordinates lat,lng: 37.792623, -122.3971478

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:07am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:07am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:07am Opened