Garbage Containers at 720 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14654157
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Garbage on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 720 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6008228.5346111255, 2114496.099222047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78646780178916, -122.4152982770548

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:11am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:11am Opened