Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Folsom St & Juniper St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #14654231
Photo_20211124_102327
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Please remove chair 🪑 Trip hazardous

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Folsom St & Juniper St

coordinates x,y: 6008675.331528628, 2109301.9479033

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772231, -122.413385

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:24am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:24am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:24am Opened