Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3122 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #14654248
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3122 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6008859.1063194815, 2101558.8962412807

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750980669151, -122.4122019574271

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:28am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 10:28am Opened