Garbage Containers at 50 United Nations Plz

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #14654636
Photo_20211124_114848
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 50 United Nations Plz

coordinates x,y: 6008470.445926258, 2112061.474233422

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7797965, -122.414289

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:49am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:49am Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:49am Submitted via Android Android