Damaged Public Property at Potrero Ave At Sf General Hospital

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #14654728
Photo_20211124_120053
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Broken glass at bus stop

Object ID # (if applicable): 16119

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1052 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010566.742401214, 2103095.2766082534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7552949, -122.406405

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 08, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:01pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:01pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:01pm Opened