Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3170 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #14654946
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Object: Furniture



address: 3170 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6008558.66176869, 2101640.061112621

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75118666666667, -122.4132466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:44pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:44pm Opened