Graffiti at 1439 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #14654968
Photo_20211124_124918
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: 1439 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011251.307077059, 2101319.74424403

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75045795, -122.40391262

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:50pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:49pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:49pm Submitted via Android Android