Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3406 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #14655284
Photo_20211124_140423
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3406 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6006809.217637907, 2105548.2940863087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7618194, -122.4195737

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:04pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:04pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:04pm Opened