Shared Spaces at 1257 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. This option is to report a business that is improperly using temporary Shared Spaces on the sidewalk, street, parking lane or private lot for business operations like seating or dining. - 1 day ago #14655287
Photo_20211124_140331
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

3 small tables

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 1257 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999426.697517674, 2108483.7754294937

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76946089, -122.44531788

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 28, 2021 06:21pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. This option is to report a business that is improperly using temporary Shared Spaces on the sidewalk, street, parking lane or private lot for business operations like seating or dining.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:04pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:04pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:04pm Opened