Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3154 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #14655363
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 17th St & Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007767.8509438075, 2106199.529396259

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76366149232349, -122.4163042865411

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:22pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:22pm Opened