Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3180 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #14655367
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3180 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6007612.725477263, 2106194.848295566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76363991489562, -122.416840486938

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:23pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:23pm Opened