Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4501 Cabrillo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #14655633
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

House parts

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 4501 Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5981651.387774015, 2110278.4421677114

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77335782073231, -122.5069340040185

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:30pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:30pm Opened