Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 17 Stone St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #14655727
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

In stone alley between Jackson and washington st., mattress and furniture parts on east and west sidewalk. Remove. 11/24/2021

Object: Furniture



address: 17 Stone St

coordinates x,y: 6010050.480584528, 2117581.0335089196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79504051620186, -122.4092125428111

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:48pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:48pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone