Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2193 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #14655800
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2193 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006887.018665989, 2105593.563302998

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76194808076872, -122.4193078280635

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 04:07pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 04:07pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone