Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2193 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #14655802
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2193 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006883.156848381, 2105593.088465736

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76194655947802, -122.4193211509211

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 04:07pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 04:07pm Opened