Streetlight Repair at 1322 4th St

OPENED 3 days ago #14656044
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Street light are broken

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1322 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6015098.974658849, 2108942.522903483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77160266718757, -122.3911397467363

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:09pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:09pm Opened