Streetlight Repair at 1322 4th St

OPENED 3 days ago #14656046
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Street light are broken

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1322 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6015081.091236844, 2108949.182435361

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77161996036123, -122.3912020726215

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:10pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 24, 2021 05:10pm Opened